penglipurlara

My photo
Cyberjaya, Malaysia
I'm happily turning 25. Don't too close, I'm scarier than your mother.

someday

DO FAIRY TALES COME TRUE DADDY? NO HONEY, DREAMS COME TRUE.

Friday, March 25, 2011

appreciation

the first day i wrote in this black diary until today, i just realize that i never said thank you to those who spend their little precious time to say hello to Shesloud, especially to my followers, silent readers, stalkers terhormat, blogwalkers and others. oh am i that bad? haha..surprisingly, its damn true! teruk betoi yayangg ni..
well, i used to express everything through this black box at the first place, its just for fun. idk, i need place to tell the whole story of my life, my greatest friends, my ohsem family, and especially my heart talk that people couldnt understand at certain part. you have no idea how im feelin, so shut up. haha. so since the box was made for me and i own every single word, i have my right to talk talk talk and talk sampai lebam, ko kesah ape?hihihi..


okay cite die mcm ni, sejak one of my classmate Emura post dekat fb psl blog aku, aku baru lah terfikir yg aku mcm tak pernah ckp thanks and mcm tak appreciate sesape yg baca blog aku. kan kan kan. ni kalau die tak post ni, sampai bila pon aku mcm buat tak tahu je..hahaha.. btw, aku ada ckp dgn Emura yang blog aku byk masalah jiwa and emosi and she just post that. yes, i do wrote something that comes from my heart and automatically the ideas will get there. some people will understand but some people will not cause im more likely to use sarcastic word in my writing (not all). im following my heart plot to get the whole story of what im feeling about, that makes people hard to catch what im truly seeing. i guna mata hati tawwww..haha thanks women! miss Emura Hisham and those who liked the post. 

jadi.........saya disini ingin mengucapkan terima kasih kepada sesiape sahaja diluar sana yang sudi sudi singgah beli karipap 3 singgit kat blog ni. actually blog ni tak interesting mana pun sbb aku takdela update entry yg mjadi bualan hangat ke ape kan. ape yg ada kat otak aku time tu, yang tu lah aku update. nak petua petua ape bagai, tade kat sini..hehe.. tak lupa pada stalker2 tercintaa yang pernah menjadi PUNCA satu ketika dulu. korg ohsemmm gila wey! keep reading, keep spreading, keep informing, keep fucking. thankss uoollsss.. mak sayangg anak anak mak sumeee...

dah alang alang menyeluk pekasam.................. takkan nak stalk kat sini je kaaannnnn..? find me at
tumblr damnyouforevermore
FS ask me anything
fundamental writing blog:yayanggswriting
facebook yayangg
twitter yayangg_h
plurk

for some reason, gmail, ym, skype aku tadapat nak bagi..hihihi...

2 comments:

lana suhaime said...

:)

Doesnt matter yayang. Its your blog, and just express your feeling. Nothing bad about it. Keep up the good work hun :)

yayangg said...

thanks Lana my darla..yes i oweys do.. i wont bother anymore. thanks again babe! <3